All 10G

The Premier Choice for Cost-Effective Transceiver Solutions

Live Chat

Have a Question?
Click here to chat to an expert now!
X2-10GB-ER-PKR $1,649.00

10GBASE-ER X2, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), SC Duplex Connector, 1550nm, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
X2-10GB-LR-PKR $649.00

10GBASE-LR X2, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), SC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, DDMI/DOM 

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
X2-10GB-SR-PKR $349.00

10GBASE-SR X2, Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), SC Duplex Connector, 850nm, DDMI/DOM

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-PKR $499.00

Multirate XFP, 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Short-Reach (SR-1) Packet-Over-SONET/SDH (POS) Applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector, DDMI/DOM

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
XENPAK-10GB-ER-PKR $2,199.00

10GBASE-ER XENPAK, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550nm, SC Duplex Connector

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
XENPAK-10GB-LR-PKR $749.00

10GBASE-LR XENPAK, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm, SC Duplex Connector

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
DS-X2-FC10G-LR-PKR $649.00

10 Gb/s Fibre Channel Long Reach, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), SC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
DS-X2-FC10G-ER-PKR $1,649.00

10 Gb/s Fibre Channel Extended Reach, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), SC Duplex Connector, 1550nm, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
DS-X2-FC10G-SR-PKR $399.00

10 Gb/s Fibre Channel Short Reach, Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), SC Duplex Connector, 850nm, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
XFP10GLR-192SR-L-PKR $499.00

Multirate XFP, 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Short-Reach (SR-1) Packet-Over-SONET/SDH (POS) Applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector, DDMI 

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
XFP10GER-192IR-L-PKR $1,399.00

Multirate XFP, 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Intermediate-Reach (IR-2) Packet-Over-SONET/SDH (POS) Applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
XFP-10GER-OC192IR-PKR $1,399.00

Multirate XFP, 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Intermediate-Reach (IR-2) Packet-Over-SONET/SDH (POS) Applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
XFP-10GER-192IR-PLUS $1,399.00

Multirate XFP, 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Intermediate-Reach (IR-2) Packet-Over-SONET/SDH (POS) Applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector, DDMI 

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
SFP-10G-ER-PKR $1,749.00

10GBASE-ER SFP+, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550nm, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
XENPAK-10GB-SR-PKR $369.00

10GBASE-SR XENPAK, Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), 850nm, SC Duplex Connector

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
XENPAK-10GB-ZR-PKR $3,499.00

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550nm, SC Duplex Connector, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
XENPAK-10GB-ER-PLUS $2,249.00

10GBASE-ER XENPAK, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550nm, SC Duplex Connector, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
XENPAK-10GB-LR-PLUS $799.00

10GBASE-LR XENPAK, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm, SC Duplex Connector, DDMI/DOM

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
XFP-10G-MM-SR-PKR $389.00

10GBASE-SR XFP, Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-PKR $2,499.00

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
X2-10GB-ZR-PKR $2,999.00

10GBASE-ZR X2, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), SC Duplex Connector, 1550nm, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
0231A438-PKR $659.00

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
3CXFP92-PKR $659.00

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
0231A494-PKR $449.00

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
3CXFP94-PKR $449.00

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
3CXFP95-PKR $1,999.00

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
0231A72X-PKR $1,999.00

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
0231A41G-PKR $3,499.00

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
3CXENPAK92-PKR $799.00

10GBASE-LR XENPAK, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm, SC Duplex Connector, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
0231A323-PKR $799.00

10GBASE-LR XENPAK, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm, SC Duplex Connector, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
3CXENPAK94-PKR $599.00

10GBASE-SR XENPAK, Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), 850nm, SC Duplex Connector

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
0231A363-PKR $599.00

10GBASE-SR XENPAK, Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), 850nm, SC Duplex Connector

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
3CXENPAK96-PKR $2,249.00

10GBASE-ER XENPAK, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550nm, SC Duplex Connector, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
0231A324-PKR $599.00

10GBASE-ER XENPAK, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550nm, SC Duplex Connector, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
0231A0A6-PKR $249.00

10GBASE-SR SFP+, Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), 850nm, DDMI

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
330-2404-PKR $499.00

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
330-2405-PKR $249.00

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
320-5164-PKR $449.00

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
320-5163-PKR $659.00

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
DWDM-X2-60.61-PKR $3,999.00

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
SFP-10G-SR-PKR $249.00

10GBASE-SR SFP+, Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), 850nm, DDMI/DOM

BUY NOW LEARN MORE
SFP-10G-LR-PKR $399.00

10GBASE-LR SFP+, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm, DDMI/DOM

BUY NOW LEARN MORE